Faculty

faculty_collage

All Faculty by Alpha

  • John Barker, Department of Philosophy

  • Kevin Barry, Director, Kaneb Center for Teaching and Learning

  • Kevin Bowyer, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Ramzi Bualuan, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Peter Bui, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Chris Clark, Kaneb Center for Teaching and Learning

  • Ann-Marie Conrado, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Chuck Crowell, CDT Director, Department of Psychology

  • Michael Elwell, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Elizabeth Evans, Department of English

  • Elizabeth Fricker, Department of Philosophy

  • Anna Geltzer, Society Technology and Values

  • Mark Graves, Department of Theology

  • Richard Gray, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Mark Graves, Center for Theology, Science & Human Flourishing 

  • Meng Jiang, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Mitch Kajzer, CDT Assistant Professional Specialist

  • Hana Kang, Center for the Study of Languages & Cultures (CSLC)

  • Nathanial Kremer-Herman, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Jordan Kauffman, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Martina Lopez, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Theodore Mandell, Department of Film, Television, and Theatre

  • Kate Marshall, Department of English

  • Ronald Metoyer, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • John McEachen, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Robert McLaughlin, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Andrea O’Rear, Department of Psychology

  • Jessica Payne, Department of Psychology

  • Corey Pennycuff, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Emanuele Ratti, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Pablo Robles Granda, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Nathan Rose, Department of Psychology

  • Walter Scheirer, Department of Computer Science and Engineering

  • Daniel Sinykin, Department of English

  • James Smith, Office of Information Technologies

  • Jeff Speaks, Department of Philosophy

  • Jeff Spoonhower, Department of Film, Television, and Theater

  • Eric Tamashasky, CDT Assistant Professional Specialist

  • Michael Villano, Department of Psychology

  • Neeta Verma, Department of Art, Art History, and Design

  • Lindsey Passenger Wieck, Department of History

  • Matthew Wilkens, Department of English 

  • Michelle Wirth, Department of Psychology

  • Jason Williams, Information Technology, Analytics and Operations (ITAO)

  • Neeta Verma, Department of Art, Art History, and Design